Free company profile — no paywall, no login

M.S.F. LuxDesign

Clervaux, Luksemburg

M.S.F. LuxDesign, Clervaux, Luksemburg · Broj registracije: B250486 · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Corporate purpose

Das Unternehmen hat als Objekte: - Die Herstellung von Metallkonstruktionen und Teile von Strukturen; - Herstellung von Metalltüren und -fenster; - Herstellung von Heizkörpern und Heizkesseln für Zentralheizung; - Herstellung von anderen Behältern, Tanks und metallische Behälter; - Herstellung von Dampferzeugern, mit Ausnahme von Zentralheizungskesseln; - Die Schmiede: Herstellung von Metall-Schmiedeteilen für Dritte; Herstellung und Montage von Schmiedeteilen für den Bau: Treppengeländer …

Financials

Indicator31.12.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital12.000,00 €
Bilanzsumme190.500 €
Gewinn18.166,21 €
Umsatz1.700.000 €e
Umsatzrendite1,1 %e
Eigenkapital73.109 €
EK-Quote38,4 %
EK-Rendite24,8 %
Steuern2.807,92 €
Steuer-Quote15,5 %
Kassenbestand47.483 €
Forderungen113.816 €
Verbindlichkeiten117.391 €
Personalaufwand356.114 €

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2021-12-312022-12-312023-12-312025-12-31
VERMÖGEN88.353198.072206.066190.500
Anlagevermögen14.58616.32816.3007.449
Sachvermögen13.85915.60115.5746.723
Finanzaktiva727727727727
Umlaufvermögen73.767181.745189.765181.926
Bestände3.23533.84528.23520.627
Schuldner55.423121.968138.756113.816
Bargeld bei der Bank und in der Hand15.10925.93222.77447.483
Vorauszahlungen———1.125
KAPITAL, RÜCKLAGEN UND VERBINDLICHKEITEN88.353198.072206.066190.500
Kapital und Rücklagen16.60833.48744.04573.109
Gezeichnetes Kapital12.00012.00012.00012.000
Reserven—8441.2001.200
Gewinn- oder Verlustvortrag—3.76420.28741.743
Ergebnis des Geschäftsjahres4.60816.87910.55818.166
Gläubiger71.745164.585162.020117.391

Network

GeschäftsführerGFGeschäftsführerGFDirektor, GeschäftsführerDirektor, GFM.S.F. LuxDesignM.S.F. LuxDesign, Clervaux, LuxemburgGauthier FerroBEGauthier Ferro, Limerlé, BelgienMike StellmannBEMike Stellmann, Burg-Reuland, BelgienM.S.F. Metalldesign B.V.BEM.S.F. Metalldesign B.V., Gouvy, Belgien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Kapital: 12.000,00 €

    12.01.2021 Kapital: 12.000,00 €

  2. Eintragung

    04.01.2021 Eintragung

    Rcsf
  3. GF Mike Stellmann

    04.01.2021 Geschäftsführer Mike Stellmann

    Rcsf
  4. GF Gauthier Ferro

    04.01.2021 Geschäftsführer Gauthier Ferro

    Rcsf

FAQ — M.S.F. LuxDesign

Koji je registarski broj M.S.F. LuxDesign?
M.S.F. LuxDesign is registered under the number B250486 in the official register (Luksemburg).
Where is M.S.F. LuxDesign registered?
M.S.F. LuxDesign has its registered address in Clervaux, Luksemburg.
Je li izvadak iz matične knjige M.S.F. LuxDesign besplatan?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of M.S.F. LuxDesign — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Kompletan izvadak iz službenog registra — svako polje iz LEI / registra tvrtki, besplatno, nije potrebna prijava.

Official registry record — M.S.F. LuxDesign
legal_nameM.S.F. LuxDesign
legal_cityClervaux
registration_authority_entity_idB250486
legal_jurisdictionLU
legal_first_address_line4, Route d'Urspelt
legal_postal_code9707
headquarters_cityClervaux
headquarters_postal_code9707
registration_statusactive
registry_id6478452888
sourceregistry